136 – Dee Why via Manly and Fairlight to Chatswood
143 – Manly via Fairlight, Seaforth, Neutral Bay to Chatswood
144 – Manly via Fairlight, Seaforth, Neutral Bay, Royal North Shore Hospital to Chatswood
169 – City via Fairlight, Manly, Warringah Mall, Naraweena to Skyline Shops
131 – Manly via Fairlight, Balgowlah Heights, Seaforth, North Balgowlah to Manly
132 and 133 – Manly via Fairlight, Balgowlah, Seaforth, Manly Vale to Warringah Mall
141 – Manly via Fairlight, North Balgowlah to Seaforth
146 – Manly via Fairlight, Balgowlah, Warringah Mall, Collaroy Plateau
171 and E71 – Manly via Fairlight, Balgowlah Heights, Mosman, Neutral Bay, Wynard (city)
For more information on routes and time-tables, go to www.sta.nsw.gov.au